Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231023106 | AGNES ANDRADE MARTINS Leader: AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) , RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador) |
20231023296 | ANA ESTEFANNY ALVES CABRAL Leader: LAERCIO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221017929 | ANDRÉ LUIS ALVES BORGES Leader: HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador) |
20221017947 | ANNA CLARA GOMES DE ARAÚJO Leader: ERICKA JANINE DANTAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231017600 | ANNA ELLYSE GRANT DE OLIVEIRA Leader: ARTHUR CESAR DE MEDEIROS ALVES(Orientador) |
20221017983 | BÁRBARA DE ASSIS ARAÚJO Leader: HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador) |
20231017619 | BRAZ DA FONSECA NETO Leader: ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO(Orientador) |
20231017520 | BRENDA NAYARA CARLOS FERREIRA Leader: MARIA LUIZA DINIZ DE SOUSA LOPES(Coorientador) , AMANDA KATARINNY GOES GONZAGA(Orientador) |
20221018480 | CARLOS EDUARDO DE PAIVA CAMPOS NOGUEIRA SIMAO Leader: SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador) |
20231017548 | CAROLINE FERNANDES DA COSTA Leader: LELIA MARIA GUEDES QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20211019509 | CAROLINE MEDEIROS LAFFITTE Leader: CARLOS AUGUSTO GALVAO BARBOZA(Orientador) |
20231017557 | EDERSON KERLAKIAN DE PAIVA GOMES FERNANDES Leader: PATRICIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231023115 | FRANCISCA JENNIFER DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA Leader: BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador) |
20231017628 | GABRIELA ELLEN DA SILVA GOMES Leader: BRUNO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS GURGEL(Orientador) |
20231017637 | GILMAGNO KELISON DE OLIVEIRA BRILHANTE Leader: PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CALDERON(Orientador) |
20231017646 | HELENA NOBREGA ALMEIDA Leader: RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231017673 | JOÃO PEDRO DANTAS SILVA Leader: HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) , JOSE SANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231017682 | JOÃO VITOR DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS Leader: RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231017691 | JOCELIO AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA JUNIOR Leader: ARTHUR CESAR DE MEDEIROS ALVES(Orientador) |
20231017717 | JOSE JORDE CANUTO DA SILVA Leader: ITALO DE MACEDO BERNARDINO(Orientador) |
20231017726 | LAURO JEFERSON TARGINO DA SILVA Leader: AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231023133 | LAVINIA LOURENÇO COSTA Leader: PATRICIA BITTENCOURT DUTRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231026743 | LUANA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO LIMA Leader: ANTONIO DE LISBOA LOPES COSTA(Orientador) |
20231023151 | LUANNY DE BRITO AVELINO CASSIANO Leader: SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador) |
20231023124 | LUCAS CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA Leader: ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador) |
20231017753 | LUCAS LUCENA LEIROS Leader: ANA RAFAELA LUZ DE AQUINO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20221018800 | LUISA MADEIRA LEMOS Leader: ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador) |
20221017910 | MARIANA SILVA DE BESSA Leader: BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador) |
20231017762 | MIRELA MARTINA OLIVEIRA DE MOURA Leader: HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) , RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador) |
20231017771 | MOISES WILLIANS DA SILVA Leader: RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador) |
20231017780 | PÂMELA TAYNÁ MATIAS BEZERRA Leader: ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador) |
20221017965 | RAFAELA MEDEIROS DARC Leader: ROSEANA DE ALMEIDA FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231017790 | RENATA ROQUE RIBEIRO Leader: MARCIA CRISTINA DA COSTA MIGUEL(Orientador) |
20231017806 | ROMULO CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA MELO Leader: AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231023142 | SABRINA BARTH DE ANDRADE LUZ Leader: GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SEABRA BARBOSA(Orientador) |