Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20221012341 | ALLAN JEYSON DA CRUZ SILVA Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241010578 | ALLINE SILVA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS Leader: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231005977 | AMANDA CAROLINE DAMASCENO TAVARES Leader: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20221012539 | AMAURI GOMES BESERRA JUNIOR Leader: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20241010596 | ANA LUISA GONZAGA DE MEDEIROS Leader: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241010890 | ANA MEIRE SILVA GALVAO Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20231006722 | ANDREIA SALES DE FREITAS Leader: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20221012397 | ANDRÉ PARDUCCI SOARES DE LIMA Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231006802 | ANDRESSA JULLY BENTO DE MEDEIROS SILVA Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20221012495 | APARECIDA MICHELE DA SILVA Leader: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20241010685 | ARNAUD ANDERSON HOLANDA DE ABREU Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231005986 | BARTIRA DUNKE DE MELLO PEREIRA Leader: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221012225 | BIANCA JOSEFA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231005995 | CARLOS ARTUR SANTOS GUIMARÃES Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20241010710 | CARLOS FRANKLIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231007185 | DANIEL FELIPE DANTAS PEREIRA Leader: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241014503 | DENIS JULIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO Leader: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20241010747 | EDNEIDE MARIA PINHEIRO GALVAO Leader: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20221012486 | EDSON CAIO SILVA Leader: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20231007176 | ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA BATISTA Leader: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20241010765 | FABIANA CORREIA DE ARAUJO Leader: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231007630 | FABIANO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS BEZERRA Leader: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20221012332 | FÁBIO THIERRY DOMINGUES DA SILVA Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012566 | FERNANDA KAINARA MARCELINO DA FONSECA Leader: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231007194 | FRANCISCA SORAYA RODRIGUES DE MACEDO FARIAS Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006052 | FRANCISCO PENY JUNIOR Leader: ALYSON MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SOUZA(Coorientador) , CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20241010783 | FRANCYMARY BEATRIZ DA SILVA BEZERRA Leader: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20231006061 | GABRIEL VIEIRA BARRETO Leader: FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador) |
20221012593 | GISELE DA SILVA BATISTA Leader: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20221012412 | IANY RENATA ARRAIS Leader: FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador) |
20221012190 | IDI CARLA SANTOS DE ARAUJO Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20221012584 | ILZE MONIQUE DE FRANÇA OLIVEIRA Leader: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20231006956 | ITALO PEREIRA DE MELO Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241013005 | IVANA LUÍSA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS Leader: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20241010845 | JACKSON ROBERIO SILVA DOS SANTOS Leader: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20231006080 | JAILSON CARLOS DA SILVA BARBOSA Leader: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20231006992 | JAIRO DOS SANTOS LEITE JUNIOR Leader: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20241010863 | JANAINA RASO RIBEIRO Leader: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231007621 | JARINETE ARAÚJO DA SILVA Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012468 | JESSICA AGNA CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADE SILVA Leader: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20221012299 | JÉSSICA JERLANE FERREIRA DA SILVA Leader: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241010916 | JIULYA KAINY MORAIS DA CÂMARA Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20231006099 | JOABE GREGÓRIO BEZERRA Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006938 | JOÃO AMIRALDO NASCIMENTO LACERDA Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006105 | JOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Leader: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20241012213 | JOSEANE MARIA DA PAZ ALMEIDA Leader: SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
20231006114 | JOSE GUILHERME GOMES VILLACA Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006123 | JULIANA BENTO DA SILVA Leader: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20241010934 | KECIO DA SILVA SANTOS Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20241010943 | LENYEDJA FARIAS DANTAS Leader: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20241010952 | LETICIA RODRIGUES DUMONT GUALTER Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20231006571 | LIDIANE CARLA DE MOURA Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20221012477 | LINDEMBERG FABRICIO CARIDADE Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20221012252 | LIVIA PRISCILA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20221012270 | LORENA KAREN PRAXEDES MARIZ Leader: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241010961 | LUANDSON DA SILVA SANTANA Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231006132 | LUCAS ALEIXO DE MEDEIROS Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20231006141 | LUCIANA DA SILVA MORAIS Leader: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20241012680 | LUIS FELIPE NASCIMENTO SANTOS Leader: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20231006606 | LUZIA DANIELE DA SILVA ARAUJO Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20241010970 | LUZIA LINIANE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA Leader: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20221012691 | MADSON GOMES RODRIGUES Leader: CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231006615 | MARIA JOSE MOREIRA DA SILVA Leader: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241010980 | MARIA SHEILA TANIZA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20221012323 | MARIEL WAGNER HOLANDA LIMA Leader: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221012430 | MATHEUS GOMES DE CARVALHO Leader: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20231006535 | MELQUISEDEQUE JACOB ALVES Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20221012207 | MICHELI GOMES DA SILVA Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006820 | MIDIÃ LIMA DA PAZ Leader: SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
20231006197 | MORGANA SOUSA DE MELO Leader: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231006203 | PRISCILA CÂMARA REIS Leader: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221012557 | RAFAEL OLIVEIRA FREIRE Leader: IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador) |
20241010999 | RAIZA DE SOUZA BRAZ Leader: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20221012548 | RAQUEL DE LIMA SILVA CAVALCANTE Leader: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20221012806 | RENATA LARISSA DE PAIVA FERREIRA Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20221012421 | ROBERIA SILVA DA PENHA LOURENÇO Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20241011000 | RODOLFO MORAIS DA COSTA Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241011010 | SAMIR PESSÔA RODRIGUES Leader: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012403 | STELLA LAYSE DA SILVA LIMA BRITO Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA DA CÂMARA REIS (Coorientador) , DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20241011029 | SUZANA MARTINS DA SILVA Leader: CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231006651 | TAÍSE FERREIRA DA ROCHA Leader: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221012261 | TÁLISON SADRAK DE OLIVEIRA Leader: IZABEL SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) , ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241014030 | THIAGO SOUSA DA SILVA Leader: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241012652 | THIAGO VALNEIR GOMES DE SOUSA Leader: IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador) |
20231006689 | VANESSA SOUTO BATISTA Leader: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20241011038 | VITOR HENRIQUE COELHO BEZERRA Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20231006212 | WENDRESSON CHRISTIAN LOURENÇO DE CARVALHO Leader: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241011056 | YAMA ELICE AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA REGO Leader: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241011047 | YANNA BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006508 | YARA CAMILA MACEDO LOPES Leader: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |