Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (15)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20201005493 ANA CAROLINE DA SILVA COSTA
Líder:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201004226 DIMAS MAGALHÃES BICALHO
Líder:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191009509 EDLAMAR SANTANA DA SILVA
Líder:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191009447 ÊNDEL RAUL PACHÊCO DA COSTA
Líder:   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191009456 FERNANDA IMACULADA BARROSO VERÍSSIMO E RODRIGUES
Líder:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201012916 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE BEZERRIL DE LIMA
Líder:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191009465 FRANCISCO XAVIER DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191009518 HOLLIVER BRENO BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20191009474 ISABELLE DA FONSECA XAVIER
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201004235 JOANA D'ARCK RITA KÁSSIA DE LARA BARBOSA GUEDES
Líder:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20191009483 NAYARA CRISTINA SANTANA DA SILVA
Líder:   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201004271 RAFAELY MOREIRA SABBÁ NEIVA
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191009492 ROMÁRIO OLIVEIRA DE SANT'ANA
Líder:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201004244 SUZANA DE MENDONÇA RODRIGUES
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201004290 WESLLEY CARLOS DA SILVA
Líder:   MICHEL JAIRO VIEIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)

Doctorado (59)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20201004333 ADRIANA MELO SANTOS
Líder:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20181003243 ALBERTO JOSÉ MATE
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201004342 ALINE GISELE AZEVEDO LIMA DE BARROS
Líder:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20181003029 ANA CATARINA ALVES COUTINHO
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador) ,   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Coorientador)
20201006534 ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA MAIA
Líder:   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20191009527 ANA LUIZA DE ALBUQUERQUE TITO
Líder:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191009536 ANA NERI DA PAZ JUSTINO
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20181003038 ANDERSON LEONARDO DE CASTRO SEABRA
Líder:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201004351 ANDRÉIA MAGALHÃES DA ROCHA
Líder:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20181003127 ANDRÉ LUIZ VIEIRA SOARES
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20171001405 ANDRESSA FERREIRA RAMALHO LEITE
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO FREIRE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201021236 ANTONIO GOMES MATOLA
Líder:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171001414 AYLANA LAISSA MEDEIROS BORGES
Líder:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Coorientador) ,   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20201011730 AYSLANE COSTA DA SILVA
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20201009607 BRUNA GALINDO MOURY FERNANDES
Líder:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20191009554 BRUNO CÉSAR CORREIA TENORIO CAVALCANTI
Líder:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20181003092 CATIANE LOPES DE LIMA
Líder:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20181003047 CIBELLE BATISTA GONDIM
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20171001423 CLEBIA BEZERRA DA SILVA
Líder:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Coorientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181003056 DEBORA GOES URANO
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador) ,   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Coorientador)
20191009563 EDILENE ADELINO PEQUENO
Líder:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Orientador)
20171001530 EDSON DOMINGOS NASCIMENTO
Líder:   ROSANA MARA MAZARO(Orientador)
2016102918 FABÍOLA FERNANDES SILVA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20171001503 FERNANDA SANTOS GENTIL ARAÚJO
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201021174 FERNANDO FIRMINO MASSANGO
Líder:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191009572 GILDYGLEIDE CRUZ DE BRITO RÊGO
Líder:   JOSEMERY ARAUJO ALVES(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20201004360 GILMARA BARROS DA SILVA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191006688 GISLAINY LAÍSE DA SILVA
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20201021183 GOUVEIA DRAMANE SUMALE
Líder:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20201006543 ISABELLA LUDMILLA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20201004370 ITAMARA LÚCIA DA FONSECA
Líder:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191009581 JACKSON DE SOUZA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201004398 JESSYCA RODRIGUES HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Líder:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20201021245 JOANA ERNESTO NEVES
Líder:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201021192 JOAO BATA GOVE JUNIOR
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO FREIRE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20181003109 JOSÉ DA PAZ DANTAS
Líder:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador) ,   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20191009607 JOSE ENEAS MONTENEGRO DUTRA
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20191013860 KAÍSE CANUTO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20181005758 KALINE MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181003065 KATIANE GELLY DANTAS ASSIS DE SOUZA
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO FREIRE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20161003970 KATIA SIMONE SANTIAGO TEIXEIRA
Líder:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201021209 LEONILDO FERNANDO BENJAMIM
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20191009590 LYVIA CAMILA FERNANDES MADRUGA BARROS
Líder:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20171001719 MARCELA MARTINS SILVA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20201021218 MARIA ALBERTINA PINTO RODRIGUES MUNGUAMBE
Líder:   ROSANA MARA MAZARO(Orientador)
20171001441 MARIA AUGUSTA WANDERLEY SEABRA DE MELO
Líder:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20181003118 MAYARA FERREIRA DE FARIAS
Líder:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20171001951 MOEMA HOFSTAETTER
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201004404 MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SERRA
Líder:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20171002458 ORLANDO MIGUEL PESTANA ALCOBIA
Líder:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador) ,   NUNO SILVA GUSTAVO (Coorientador)
20181003074 RAFAELLA SOARES ESPÍNOLA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201014509 RICARDO ERNESTO BOLZÁN
Líder:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20171001559 SAMARA MARIA AIRES DA CAMARA
Líder:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20161006444 SAULO GOMES BATISTA
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ROSANA MARA MAZARO(Orientador)
20201021227 SONIA DEOLINDA LOURENÇO COSSA
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20171001728 SUELLEN ALICE LAMAS
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201011740 THÁSIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201016728 VERÓNICA CECÍLIO CHIUNDILA VICO
Líder:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201004413 WAGNER ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Líder:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Orientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao