Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2012505379 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA COSTA
20175002670 ALICE BARROS CÂMARA
2012505501 ALICE DE MORAES CALVENTE VERSIEUX
20175013084 AMANDA ANDRADE SILVA
20175011571 AMANDA INGRID SILVA DE AGUIAR
20195011800 ANA ALICE COSTA DE ARAUJO
20155005058 ANA BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO BRASILEIRO
2013518406 ANA CRISTINA MACIEL VILAR DE QUEIROZ
20175001501 ANA ELZA OLIVEIRA DE MENDONCA
20155004749 ANA LUIZA BRAGA DE SOUZA
20155010254 ANA PAULA ARAUJO DE SOUZA
20175006150 ANA RITA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
20175006221 ANNA GLÍCIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
20165003647 ANNE ROSE BARRETO DE LIMA MOREIRA
20155004720 ÁTILLA ALEX DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
20175010903 BEATRIZ CORREIA FREIRE
20165004161 BRENO CÂMARA GOMES
20165004831 BRUNO JOSE PEREIRA SILVA
2011506442 CAIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
20175011544 CARLA GIOVANA CABRAL
20175013164 CAROLINA DE ABREU ALVIM TOMAZI
2013504400 CAROLINE DANTAS VILAR WANDERLEY
2013504394 CASIO CARLOS PEREIRA BARRETO
2012512696 CASSANDRA HAGATA DANTAS
20175005707 CATARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
20165003736 CHARLES BARBOSA DE MACEDO BRITO
2014503195 CHENG HSIN NERY CHAO
20185005086 DANIEL DE LIMA PONTES
2014507407 DANIEL FRANCISCO DUMARESQ DE SOUZA
20175012757 DAYANNE LOPES PORTO
20165003790 DAYSE CAMPOS MOREIRA
2014510725 DENISE NIEUWENHOFF CARDOSO RIBEIRO
2013504410 EDNA MOURA PINTO
2011506451 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MORAIS RODRIGUES
20175011562 ELEM MACIEL DE LIMA SANTOS
20175010888 ELTON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
20195012039 EMANUELA CABRERA
2014504657 ERASMO BARRETO DA SILVA
20195011176 ERIKA MENEZES DOS SANTOS
20175013244 ERLANNY MARIA ALVES CRUZ
20195002810 ETIANA LOPES VIEIRA
20175002680 FLÁVIO MARQUES GOMES DE MEDEIROS
2015500035 FRANCIMÁRIO ALVES DE LIMA
2013514318 FRANCISCO DIOGO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ
20175005618 FRANCISCO FABIO SILVA
2014506722 FRANCISCO ROMANO CUNHA DE MENDONÇA
2011506470 GABRIEL ARAÚJO
20195011855 GABRIEL BRAGA OLIVEIRA
20195011185 GABRIEL SARAIVA PINHEIRO DE MONTANHA
20195011668 GEOMEREZ RADUAN DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA
20175005690 GRACE KELLY HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE SANTANA
2011506489 GUILHERME DE ROSSO MANÇOS
20175002213 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
20175006007 HELCIO DE SOUSA MARANHAO
20195013626 HEMILLY LIANNE DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
20185013300 HIVANA ALICE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO
20155010737 HUDSON DOS ANJOS BENEVIDES
20155008855 INÁCIA FERNANDES DA COSTA NETA
20175011482 ISAAC SALVIANO DE BRITO COSTA
20195013573 ISABEL RODRIGUES DE MENESES
2013504376 IVELY BARROS ALMEIDA
20195010105 IVONALDO SILVESTRE DA SILVA JÚNIOR
20165011228 JAMARA COSTA DE MELO
20155007025 JANE CIAMBELE SOUZA DA SILVA
20175006230 JANIO CESAR DA SILVA
2014509054 JANNA BARBOSA GOMES WAMBAR
20185005095 JEAN FRANCOIS MATHIEU BRUNELIERE
20155006903 JÉSSICA MARINA DE PAIVA PEREIRA
2011506498 JÉSSICA VALÉRIA GONDIM SILVA
20195006078 JÉSSYCA KAENNY DE ANDRADE BEZERRA
2015500017 JÉSSYKA FERNANDA SANTIAGO MONTE
2012512702 JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA
20185005792 JOÃO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS NETO
20155004927 JOAO GABRIEL UCHOA MOREIRA
2014503210 JOAO MATOS FILHO
20175002198 JORGE ASSEF LUTIF JUNIOR
20155010826 JOSÉ HERICK MELO DA SILVA
2015500920 JOSÉ PAULO RIBEIRO JÚNIOR
2014502840 JULIANA VIEGAS DE LIMA VALVERDE
2012505637 JULIANE ASSUNÇÃO PAIVA
2014504076 JULIA VICTORIA TOLEDO BENAVIDES
2012505127 KALYNE TELES VALENTE
20175004906 KARINA RACHEL GUERRA BRAGA
20195011194 KARINE DANTAS DE ARAÚJO FREITAS
20165003656 KARLA BEATRIZ BRASIL VASCONCELOS
20175004620 KARYNA MYRELLY OLIVEIRA BEZERRA DE FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO
2011506513 LAÍS MEDEIROS DE LIMA
20175004245 LARISSA FREIRE DE LIMA
20185012984 LARISSA MONT ALVERNE JUCA SEABRA
20165004850 LAURA JESSYCA SANTIAGO DIAS
2014507381 LETICIA BATISTA NATALE
2014508899 LILIANE ECCO
20185001247 LIZZY HELENA EVARISTO DA COSTA
20165005534 LOUISA ADELINO DE MACÊDO
20185013382 LOUISE SERRANO BEZERRA
20185010765 LUCAS SILVA PEREIRA SÁTIRO
2013518255 MÁRCIA JANE DE PAIVA LIMA
20175006123 MARCOS ROBERTO GONZAGA
20195012020 MARIA DE FÁTIMA PINTO LEAL
20195006031 MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
20175005716 MARTA COSTA
20195004841 MARTHA LILIANA PAJARO LOPEZ
20175011464 MATEUS DE MEDEIROS CORDEIRO
2014504067 MILTON MORAIS XAVIER JUNIOR
20175006197 MISAEL EDUARDO FERNANDES
2011506531 MONA LISA SILVA
20155010236 MONAYNNE GOMES DE ASSIS
2011506540 NADYNE DAYONARA MAURÍCIO DE AMORIM
2012503098 PATRICIA GALLO DE FRANÇA
20195013279 PATRICK EMANUEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
20165004180 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
20205005400 PEDRO MITZCUN COUTINHO
20165003709 PEDRO VICTOR TEIXEIRA SANTIAGO
20175013100 PRISCILLA CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO
20175011590 RAFAELA ROSEANE GOMES DA COSTA
20165003692 RAÍSSA VANEZA TINÔCO CORTÊS DE MELO
2011506550 RAMON CESAR RODRIGUES
20195013493 RAUL MARIO DA SILVA PEIXOTO NETO
20195012253 REBECA NADINE DE ARAUJO PAIVA
2013514336 REGINA CARMEN ESPOSITO
20195002963 REGINA SIMON DA SILVA
2011506569 RENAN VINÍCIUS ALVES RAMALHO
20165003718 RENATA SALES MUNIZ DE AVILA
20165003638 RILKER OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
2014504316 ROBERTA MONIQUE AMANCIO DE CARVALHO
2014509626 ROSILDO PACHECO SEABRA
20155010245 ROSIMEIRE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
20155005165 SARAH ARAUJO LOSS
20185013201 SARAH RUTH FERREIRA FERNANDES
20175010458 SAULO COSTA DOS SANTOS
20185002001 SERGIO MAURO DE SOUZA E SILVA RIBEIRO
2013518246 SHADE DANDARA MONTEIRO DE MELO COSTA
20165009794 SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER
2014503201 SILENO CIRNE TRINDADE
2014503060 SILVIA AMORIM TERRA
20185005531 THALES BRUNO COSTA DE AZEVEDO
20195012370 THIAGO DE MIRANDA MOREIRA
20195011819 TIAGO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
2012505790 TIANISA PRATES BOEIRA
2014506713 ULIANA PEDROSA GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRA
20155010460 VALDÊNIO MOISES DE QUEIROZ
20195003218 VALERIA INGRIDY DA SILVA
20195013733 VANDECLÉCIO LIRA DA SILVA
20175006179 VICTOR LOPES DINIZ
20155005049 VÍTOR CAMPOS ALVES DA SILVA
20195004108 VITOR HUGO DE PAIVA SANTOS
20175011553 WAGNER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
20175006070 WELLINGTON SILVA DE SOUZA
20185004875 WERBET LUIZ ALMEIDA DA SILVA
149 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa07-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa07-producao